ЧЛЕНЫ НКП ВЕО подтвердившие свое членство на 2020 год

КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЕ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ

1. ГОО ОЛЖ "САМАРА-ЗООКЛУБ ИМ. Ю.М. ПАНАРИНА (Самара)

2. РОО КЛЖ "АССАМБЛЕЯ" (Санкт-Петербург)

3. ТООО "КЦ "СКИФ" (Тула)

4. НООО "КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР «НИКА» (Нижний Новгород)

5. АРОО КС "КИНОС-ЭЛИТА" (Барнаул)

6. СПБРОО "КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ КЛУБ "ИМПЕРИЯ" (Санкт-Петербург)

7. ВРОО КСОДП "ФЕНИКС" (Воронеж)

8. СПБ ОО "КЛС "НЕВСКИЙ БРИЗ" (Санкт-Петербург)

9. ОО "ПККСС" (Владивосток)

10. ЯРАС (Якутск)

11. МКОО "НОВАЯ КЛАССИКА" (Москва)

12. МКОО "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" (Москва)

13. МООЛЖ "АМИГО" (МО, Подольск)

14. БРОО КВЖ "ЦЕНТР КИНОЛОГИИ И ФЕЛИНОЛОГИИ" (Белгород)

15. СПБРОО "КЦ "СЕВЕРНАЯ ВЕНЕЦИЯ" (Санкт-Петербург)

16. ООАРКСС "АЛЕКСАНДРОВА СЛОБОДА" (Александров)

17. КРКОО «СКИФ» (Симферополь)

18. НГОО "НГОЛС КАНИС" (Нерехта)

19. МООК "АРКОН" (МО, Пушкино)

20. ЧООО "ЧОКСС" (Челябинск)

21. ОО РКО СК "АЛЬЯНС" (Ставрополь)

22. КООО "КОКС" (Кострома)

23. ОО "САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГСКИЙ ЦЕНТР ВОСТОЧНО-ЕВРОПЕЙСКОЙ ОВЧАРКИ И ДРУГИХ ПОРОД" (Санкт-Петербург)

24. КЛУБ "МОЛОСС" (Новосибирск)

25. ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ РЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ – СОБАКОВОДОВ (Челябинск)

26. СПБ ОО "КЛУБ ЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ СОБАК «НЕВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА» (Санкт-Петербург)

27. РОО ЦС ПК (Пермь)

28. МКОО "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ БИС" (Москва)

29. ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "КЛУБ СЛУЖЕБНОГО И ЛЮБИТЕЛЬСКОГО СОБАКОВОДСТВА "РУСЬ" (МО, г. Юбилейный)

30. ИГОО "ГОЛС" (Иркутск)

31. НГОЛС (Новороссийск)

32. ООНГКЛЖ "ФАУНА" (Новороссийск)

33. ТГОО КЛУБ СОБАКОВОДОВ "ВЕРНЫЙ" (Тольятти)

34. КЛУБ "МАСТЕР-КЛАСС" (Владивосток)

35. ВРОО "КЛУБ ОХОТНИЧЬЕГО И СЛУЖЕБНОГО СОБАКОВОДСТВА" (Воронеж)

36. СПБ ООЛЖ "ФАУНА" (Санкт-Петербург)

37. МОО "КССС "БАРКО" (МО, Ивантеевка)

38. ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "РОССИЙСКАЯ КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ КОНФЕДЕРАЦИЯ" (Москва)

39. РОО "КФССС" (Красноярский край, с. Новосёлово)

40. МОО "КЦ "ЛАЭРС" (Москва)

41. РОО ЦЛЖ "ЛИДЕР И ПРЕСТИЖ" (Москва)

42. КГООКК ФАУНА (Кемерово)

43. ОО СККЛС "АРГУС" (МО, Балашиха)

44. РОО СК КЛЖ "КОВЧЕГ-ФАУНА" (Ставрополь)

45. РОО КЦ "ИМПЕРИЯ" (Москва)

46. НГОО "КЛУБ КИНОЛОГОВ "ЭЛИТА" (Новороссийск)

47. СПБ ОО "КЛЖ "КРЕДО" (Санкт-Петербург)

48. МОКО "КК СПБ" (Санкт-Петербург)

49. НРООЛДЖ "ФЕНИКС" (Нижний Новгород)

50. ОО "КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЕВОЙ КЛУБ СПОРТИВНО-ПРИКЛАДНОГО СОБАКОВОДСТВА" (Краснодар)

51. МОО "ККО "ДРУГ" (Севастополь)

52. МОО "КЛС"АНТЕЙ" (Москва)

53. МОО "КЦ" (Севастополь)

54. К.Л.Ж. "ПЕТЕРБУРГ" (Санкт-Петербург)

55. МКОО "ТРЕЙЛ" (МО, Подольск)

56. БРОО "ФКИФ" (Белгород)

57. РОО "КЛУБ ЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ СОБАК «ОСТРОВ СОКРОВИЩ» (Москва)

58. ЧП РООЛЖ «РОМУЛ» (Москва)

59. КК «ДЕЛЬТА-ПАЛ» (Москва)

60. РОО ОК «ЛИДЕР» (Москва)

61. РОО КК "КАРЛИН" (Москва)

62. ТРООЛФФ «ВЕСТА» (Тюмень)

63. ККОО «КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ КЛУБ ЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ ЖИВОТНЫХ «ФОРТУНА-ЮГ» (Крымск)

64. МООК «АРКОН» (МО, Пушкино)

65. РОО «КЦ «ФОРТУНА» РБ (Уфа)

66. АГОО «КЛУБ СОБАКОВОДСТВА» (Армавир)

67. АГОО АГКСПС (Армавир)

68. МОО КПЦ «ЗООСФЕРА» (Нижний Новгород)

69. ИООО ПКЦ «ДЕР ХУНД» (Иваново)

70. РОО «КФССС» (ПГТ Берёзовка, с, Новосёлово)

71. ОГООЛЖ «КИНОЛОГ ПЛЮС» (Оренбург)

72. КРООЛЖР «РАДУЖНЫЙ МИР» (Коркино)

73. ХКОЛЖ «РЕГИОН ДВ» (Хабаровск)

74. ЯГОО ЗООКЛУБ «ЛЮБИМЕЦ» (Якутск)

75. РОО ОКПЦ «ФАВОРИТ» (Омск)

76. МКОО «КЛЖ «МАСТЕРС» (Москва)

77. НГОО ЗООЦЕНТР «ПРЕСТИЖ» (Новосибирск)

78. МКОО КЛЖ «МОНАРХ» (МО, Подольск)

79. ОКОПК «ДИСКАВЕРИ» (Пермский край)

80. РОО «КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ» (Крым)

81. ККОО ККЛЖ «РИНГ» (Крымск)

82. ЧООО «ЧОКСС» (Челябинск)

83. СПБ ОО «КИНОЛОГ ПРОФИ» (Санкт-Петербург)

84. ОО «ВЛОКС» (Владимир)

85. КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР «КОМПАНЬОН» (Владивосток)

ФИЗИЧЕСКИЕ ЛИЦА

1. Пульмановская О. В., Красноярский край, г. Иланский
2. Шеслер В. П., Красноярский край, п. Толстый Мыс
3. Тимофеева А. Ю., г. Красноярск
4. Бирина И.Ф., Москва
5. Щенёва Ю.О., Москва
6. Щенёв А.В., Москва
7. Сачкова А.П., г. Красноярск
8. Яковенко Т. В., г. Красноярск

ПИТОМНИКИ / ПРИСТАВКИ

1. ЧП «РОС ШАНС» Скорогорева Е.
2. ЧП «МОНШЕР ВИРСАЛЬ» Смирнова И.А.
3. ЧП «ИЗ НОВОЙ ИМПЕРИИ» Андреева Ю.К.
4. ЗП «ВАЛЕНТЛАЙФ» Ломакина В.
5. ЧП «ОЛЬВАЛ ДЭНИС» Денисова О.В.
6. ЗП « ВЕТЕР С ВОСТОКА» Уткина Л.Ю.
7. ЧП «ИЗ ДОМА УВАРОВЫХ» Панина И.В.
8. ЧП «СТИВИТ АРМАСТ» Страшнова М.В.
9. ЧП «ЭЛЬ НИКЛОНДС» Полуэктова Э.В.
10. ЗП «СТИЛЬ БЕЛОГОРЬЯ» Викторова О.
11. ЧП «СЕВЕРНАЯ ЗАСТАВА» Ильина Н.В.
12. ЧП «РОСИЧ» Шангина М.Л.
13. ЧП «СЭНД ИРСЕЙ» Трифонова И.С.
14. ЧП «ОТ ЛУГАРЫ» Катаева Е.Е.
15. ЧП «ДАРК СОУЛ» Тягней А.В.
16. ЗП «ВОЙСКО АРАГОРНА» Тюха Н.